Quick Search
Product:
Category:
   Turning Key Solutions
   Distribution Solutions
   Solar Solutions
   Categories
  Laptop
100M WDM FIBER CONVERTER
TR-965DB

10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter, Full-duplex, Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, up to 20Km, outside AC adapter

TR-965DA

10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter, Full-duplex, Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, up to 20Km, outside AC adapter

MC112CS

10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm,  up to 20Km, switching power adapter, chassis mountable

MC111CS

10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, up to 20Km, switching power adapter, chassis mountable

TR-966D

10/100M single-mode SC fiber (WDM) bridge

 


1 to 5 of 5
 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Today : 11
Yesterday : 35
Week : 180
Total : 63529
free counters
Phnom Penh :
#56AB, Street 105, Boeung Keng Kang III,
Phnom Penh, Cambodia
Tel : (855) 23-219 289
E-mail: pp@pacific.com.kh