Quick Search
Product:
Category:
   Turning Key Solutions
   Distribution Solutions
   Solar Solutions
   Categories
  Laptop
SFP FIBER MODULE
TL-SM321B

1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, single-mode, 10km

TL-SM321A

1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm, single-mode, 10km

TL-SM311LS

Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance

TL-SM311LM

Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance

 


1 to 4 of 4
 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           
Today : 11
Yesterday : 35
Week : 180
Total : 63529
free counters
Phnom Penh :
#56AB, Street 105, Boeung Keng Kang III,
Phnom Penh, Cambodia
Tel : (855) 23-219 289
E-mail: pp@pacific.com.kh